Сезон
Дата | Время | Город | Команды | Результат | Лига | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сентябрь 2023 | |||||||
15 (пт) | 18:00 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | "ЧГУ-Атланта"Чебоксары | 83:73 | Кубок Берлина |
16 (сб) | 18:00 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | ЮностьПенза | 61:47 | Кубок Берлина |
17 (вс) | 18:00 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | БК Спартак Ногинск | 67:69 | Кубок Берлина |
Октябрь 2023 | |||||||
3 (вт) | 18:00 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | Спарта энд К-2Видное | 72:64 | Суперлига |
6 (пт) | 18:00 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | УГМК-ЮниорЕкатеринбург | 51:64 | Суперлига |
11 (ср) | 19:00 | Вологда | Вологда-ЧевакатаВологда | — | КазаночкаКазань | 69:65 | Суперлига |
14 (сб) | 20:30 | Санкт-Петербург | СпартакСанкт-Петербург | — | КазаночкаКазань | 91:69 | Суперлига |
19 (чт) | 18:00 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | БК Пересвет-ЮФУРостовская область | 85:55 | Суперлига |
22 (вс) | 18:00 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | БК ПлатовРостовская область | 84:50 | Суперлига |
Ноябрь 2023 | |||||||
1 (ср) | 15:00 | Ногинск | БК Спартак Ногинск | — | КазаночкаКазань | 58:55 | Суперлига |
13 (пн) | 18:30 | Иваново | Энергия Иваново | — | КазаночкаКазань | 68:59 | Суперлига |
25 (сб) | 15:00 | Москва | Руна Москва | — | КазаночкаКазань | 82:58 | Суперлига |
Декабрь 2023 | |||||||
1 (пт) | 18:00 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | МБА-2Москва | 36:61 | Суперлига |
10 (вс) | 14:00 | Ставрополь | Ставропольчанка-СКФУСтаврополь | — | КазаночкаКазань | 55:66 | Суперлига |
21 (чт) | 14:00 | Видное | Спарта энд К-2Видное | — | КазаночкаКазань | 65:59 | Суперлига |
24 (вс) | 13:00 | Екатеринбург | УГМК-ЮниорЕкатеринбург | — | КазаночкаКазань | 58:54 | Суперлига |
Январь 2024 | |||||||
6 (сб) | 14:00 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | Руна Москва | 84:63 | Суперлига |
11 (чт) | 18:00 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | Вологда-ЧевакатаВологда | 68:60 | Суперлига |
14 (вс) | 14:00 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | СпартакСанкт-Петербург | 72:74 | Суперлига |
20 (сб) | 17:00 | Ростовская область | БК Пересвет-ЮФУРостовская область | — | КазаночкаКазань | 82:76 | Суперлига |
23 (вт) | 13:00 | Новочеркасск | БК ПлатовРостовская область | — | КазаночкаКазань | 31:103 | Суперлига |
29 (пн) | 18:00 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | Энергия Иваново | 72:56 | Суперлига |
Февраль 2024 | |||||||
1 (чт) | 18:00 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | БК Спартак Ногинск | 76:64 | Суперлига |
9 (пт) | 18:00 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | Динамо-ФармКурск | 59:85 | Суперлига |
24 (сб) | 16:00 | Москва | МБА-2Москва | — | КазаночкаКазань | 55:68 | Суперлига |
27 (вт) | 17:00 | Курск | Динамо-ФармКурск | — | КазаночкаКазань | 68:45 | Суперлига |
Март 2024 | |||||||
4 (пн) | 18:00 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | Ставропольчанка-СКФУСтаврополь | 83:66 | Суперлига |
16 (сб) | 14:00 | Иваново | Ставропольчанка-СКФУСтаврополь | — | КазаночкаКазань | 53:92 | Суперлига 2 Второй раунд |
17 (вс) | 16:30 | Иваново | Энергия Иваново | — | КазаночкаКазань | 72:52 | Суперлига 2 Второй раунд |
18 (пн) | 16:00 | Иваново | БК ПлатовРостовская область | — | КазаночкаКазань | 33:89 | Суперлига 2 Второй раунд |
19 (вт) | 12:00 | Иваново | БК Пересвет-ЮФУРостовская область | — | КазаночкаКазань | 65:79 | Суперлига 2 Второй раунд |
26 (вт) | 18:00 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | МБА-2Москва | 63:62 | Суперлига 1/8 |
30 (сб) | 18:30 | Москва | МБА-2Москва | — | КазаночкаКазань | 68:64 | Плей-офф |
Апрель 2024 | |||||||
5 (пт) | 16:30 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | Ставропольчанка-СКФУСтаврополь | 62:55 | Суперлига |
7 (вс) | 16:30 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | Энергия Иваново | 61:52 | Суперлига |
8 (пн) | 16:30 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | БК ПлатовРостовская область | 82:38 | Суперлига |
9 (вт) | 16:30 | Казань | КазаночкаКазань | — | БК Пересвет-ЮФУРостовская область | 86:81 | Суперлига |
24 (ср) | 16:00 | Иваново | БК Пересвет-ЮФУРостовская область | — | КазаночкаКазань | — | Суперлига |
25 (чт) | 18:30 | Иваново | Энергия Иваново | — | КазаночкаКазань | — | Суперлига |
26 (пт) | 16:00 | Иваново | БК ПлатовРостовская область | — | КазаночкаКазань | — | Суперлига |
27 (сб) | 12:00 | Иваново | Ставропольчанка-СКФУСтаврополь | — | КазаночкаКазань | — | Суперлига |