Сезон
Дата | Время | Город | Команды | Результат | Лига | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Октябрь 2015 | |||||||
29 (чт) | Оренбург | Надежда-2Оренбургская обл. | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 60:50 | Суперлига-2 | |
30 (пт) | Оренбург | Надежда-2Оренбургская обл. | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 83:52 | Суперлига-2 | |
Ноябрь 2015 | |||||||
18 (ср) | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Динамо (Н)-2Новосибирск | 48:58 | Суперлига-2 | |
19 (чт) | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Динамо (Н)-2Новосибирск | 39:70 | Суперлига-2 | |
22 (вс) | 10:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | НикаСыктывкар | 75:66 | Суперлига-2 |
23 (пн) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | НикаСыктывкар | 54:66 | Суперлига-2 |
Декабрь 2015 | |||||||
6 (вс) | Новосибирск | Динамо (Н)-2Новосибирск | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 70:48 | Суперлига-2 | |
7 (пн) | Новосибирск | Динамо (Н)-2Новосибирск | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 86:68 | Суперлига-2 | |
10 (чт) | 14:00 | Красноярск | Енисей-2Красноярский край | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 84:49 | Суперлига-2 |
11 (пт) | 10:00 | Красноярск | Енисей-2Красноярский край | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 84:69 | Суперлига-2 |
23 (ср) | Пермь | АкадемияПермь | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 71:86 | Суперлига-2 | |
24 (чт) | 18:00 | Пермь | АкадемияПермь | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 48:69 | Суперлига-2 |
Январь 2016 | |||||||
17 (вс) | 11:00 | Баскет-холл. Малый зал. | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Надежда-2Оренбургская обл. | 64:61 | Суперлига-2 |
18 (пн) | 15:00 | Баскет-холл. Малый зал. | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Надежда-2Оренбургская обл. | 49:65 | Суперлига-2 |
Февраль 2016 | |||||||
7 (вс) | 17:00 | Москва | Динамо-2Иваново | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 69:55 | Суперлига-2 |
8 (пн) | 17:00 | Москва | Динамо-2Иваново | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 89:66 | Суперлига-2 |
11 (чт) | 19:00 | Сыктывкар | НикаСыктывкар | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 62:55 | Суперлига-2 |
12 (пт) | 19:00 | Сыктывкар | НикаСыктывкар | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 76:60 | Суперлига-2 |
28 (вс) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Динамо (Н)-2Новосибирск | 56:58 | Суперлига-2 |
29 (пн) | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Динамо (Н)-2Новосибирск | 62:64 | Суперлига-2 | |
Март 2016 | |||||||
3 (чт) | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Енисей-2Красноярский край | "> 66:72 | Суперлига-2 | |
4 (пт) | 14:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Енисей-2Красноярский край | 77:85 | Суперлига-2 |
20 (вс) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | АкадемияПермь | 72:64 | Суперлига-2 |
21 (пн) | 11:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | АкадемияПермь | 66:62 | Суперлига-2 |
Апрель 2016 | |||||||
1 (пт) | 09:00 | г.Бердск (Новосибирская обл.) | ЮностьПенза | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 74:59 | Суперлига-2 |
2 (сб) | 11:15 | г.Бердск (Новосибирская обл.) | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Динамо (Н)-2Новосибирск | 49:64 | Суперлига-2 |
3 (вс) | 09:00 | г.Бердск (Новосибирская обл.) | Вологда-ЧевакатаВологда | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 57:58 | Суперлига-2 |
Дата | Время | Город | Команды | Результат | Лига | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ноябрь 2016 | |||||||
3 (чт) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Надежда-2Оренбургская обл. | 61:78 | Суперлига 2 |
4 (пт) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Надежда-2Оренбургская обл. | 50:60 | Суперлига 2 |
7 (пн) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | ЮностьПенза | 45:59 | Суперлига 2 |
8 (вт) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | ЮностьПенза | 45:59 | Суперлига 2 |
15 (вт) | 10:00 | Красноярск | Енисей-2Красноярский край | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 59:51 | Суперлига 2 |
16 (ср) | 13:00 | Красноярск | Енисей-2Красноярский край | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 73:72 | Суперлига 2 |
19 (сб) | 13:00 | Новосибирск | Динамо (Н)-2Новосибирск | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 85:57 | Суперлига 2 |
20 (вс) | 13:00 | Новосибирск | Динамо (Н)-2Новосибирск | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 81:61 | Суперлига 2 |
Декабрь 2016 | |||||||
14 (ср) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | АкадемияПермь | 61:45 | Суперлига 2 |
15 (чт) | 11:30 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | АкадемияПермь | 85:61 | Суперлига 2 |
Январь 2017 | |||||||
12 (чт) | 10:30 | Оренбург | Надежда-2Оренбургская обл. | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 67:33 | Суперлига 2 |
13 (пт) | 14:00 | Оренбург | Надежда-2Оренбургская обл. | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 53:41 | Суперлига 2 |
16 (пн) | 17:00 | Пенза | ЮностьПенза | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 80:50 | Суперлига 2 |
17 (вт) | 13:00 | Пенза | ЮностьПенза | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 77:67 | Суперлига 2 |
30 (пн) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Енисей-2Красноярский край | 52:55 | Суперлига 2 |
31 (вт) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Енисей-2Красноярский край | 69:64 | Суперлига 2 |
Февраль 2017 | |||||||
3 (пт) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Динамо (Н)-2Новосибирск | 57:74 | Суперлига 2 |
4 (сб) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Динамо (Н)-2Новосибирск | 73:57 | Суперлига 2 |
26 (вс) | 10:00 | Пермь | АкадемияПермь | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 77:70 | Суперлига 2 |
27 (пн) | 10:00 | Пермь | АкадемияПермь | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 84:53 | Суперлига 2 |
Март 2017 | |||||||
14 (вт) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Вологда-ЧевакатаВологда | 62:45 | Суперлига-2 |
15 (ср) | 13:00 | Казань | АкадемияПермь | — | Вологда-ЧевакатаВологда | — | Суперлига-2 |
16 (чт) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | АкадемияПермь | 75:50 | Суперлига-2 |
Дата | Время | Город | Команды | Результат | Лига | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Октябрь 2017 | |||||||
14 (сб) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Спартак-2Ногинск | 60:78 | Суперлига-2 |
15 (вс) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Спартак-2Ногинск | 76:70 | Суперлига-2 |
18 (ср) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Динамо-2Иваново | 75:63 | Суперлига-2 |
19 (чт) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Динамо-2Иваново | 80:58 | Суперлига-2 |
Ноябрь 2017 | |||||||
1 (ср) | 18:00 | Санкт-Петербург | "Спартак"Санкт-Петербург | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 47:55 | Суперлига-2 |
2 (чт) | 18:00 | Санкт-Петербург | "Спартак"Санкт-Петербург | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 52:59 | Суперлига-2 |
5 (вс) | 18:30 | Вологда | Вологда-ЧевакатаВологда | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 86:61 | Суперлига-2 |
6 (пн) | 18:30 | Вологда | Вологда-ЧевакатаВологда | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 70:62 | Суперлига-2 |
14 (вт) | 11:00 | Красноярск | Енисей-2Красноярский край | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 70:67 | Суперлига-2 |
15 (ср) | 11:00 | Красноярск | Енисей-2Красноярский край | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 61:55 | Суперлига-2 |
18 (сб) | 09:00 | Новосибирск | Динамо (Н)-2Новосибирск | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 62:39 | Суперлига-2 |
19 (вс) | 06:00 | Новосибирск | Динамо (Н)-2Новосибирск | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 64:58 | Суперлига-2 |
30 (чт) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Надежда-2Оренбургская обл. | 65:67 | Суперлига-2 |
Декабрь 2017 | |||||||
1 (пт) | 16:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Надежда-2Оренбургская обл. | 54:70 | Суперлига-2 |
13 (ср) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | ЮностьПенза | 39:55 | Суперлига-2 |
14 (чт) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | ЮностьПенза | 42:67 | Суперлига-2 |
21 (чт) | 17:00 | Курск | Инвента-ФармКурск | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 49:57 | Суперлига-2 |
22 (пт) | 18:30 | Курск | Инвента-ФармКурск | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 50:72 | Суперлига-2 |
25 (пн) | 17:00 | Шахты | БК ШахтыШахты | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 71:74 | Суперлига-2 |
26 (вт) | 17:00 | Шахты | БК ШахтыШахты | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 69:55 | Суперлига-2 |
Январь 2018 | |||||||
18 (чт) | 14:00 | Ногинск | Спартак-2Ногинск | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 63:86 | Суперлига-2 |
19 (пт) | 14:00 | Ногинск | Спартак-2Ногинск | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 51:54 | Суперлига-2 |
22 (пн) | 18:00 | Иваново | Динамо-2Иваново | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 52:66 | Суперлига-2 |
23 (вт) | 18:00 | Иваново | Динамо-2Иваново | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 68:71 | Суперлига-2 |
Февраль 2018 | |||||||
1 (чт) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | "Спартак"Санкт-Петербург | 59:48 | Суперлига-2 |
2 (пт) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | "Спартак"Санкт-Петербург | 67:68 | Суперлига-2 |
5 (пн) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Вологда-ЧевакатаВологда | 59:79 | Суперлига-2 |
6 (вт) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Вологда-ЧевакатаВологда | 67:85 | Премьер-лига |
14 (ср) | 17:30 | Пенза | ЮностьПенза | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 72:54 | Суперлига 2 |
15 (чт) | 17:30 | Пенза | ЮностьПенза | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 66:61 | Суперлига-2 |
Март 2018 | |||||||
6 (вт) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Енисей-2Красноярский край | 68:64 | Суперлига-2 |
7 (ср) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Енисей-2Красноярский край | 100:67 | Суперлига-2 |
10 (сб) | 14:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Динамо (Н)-2Новосибирск | 67:63 | Суперлига-2 |
11 (вс) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Динамо (Н)-2Новосибирск | 65:92 | Суперлига-2 |
28 (ср) | 14:00 | Оренбург | Надежда-2Оренбургская обл. | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 77:42 | Суперлига-2 |
29 (чт) | 14:00 | Оренбург | Надежда-2Оренбургская обл. | — | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | 64:55 | Суперлига-2 |
Апрель 2018 | |||||||
12 (чт) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Инвента-ФармКурск | 65:59 | Суперлига-2 |
13 (пт) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | Инвента-ФармКурск | 79:76 | Суперлига-2 |
16 (пн) | 13:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | БК ШахтыШахты | 86:78 | Суперлига-2 |
17 (вт) | 18:00 | Казань | Казаночка-АкадемияКазань | — | БК ШахтыШахты | 86:78 | Суперлига-2 |